Boys Basketball
Bay
Shawano at Menasha – Rescheduled to 1-17-17
Seymour at New London – Postponed
Green Bay West at West De Pere – Postponed
Green Bay East at Xavier – Postponed
CWC-8
Shiocton at Bonduel – Postponed
Pacelli at Iola-Scandinavia – Postponed
Wittenberg-Birnamwood at Manawa – Postponed
Amherst at Weyauwega-Fremont – Rescheduled to 1-26-17
CWC-10
Menominee Indian at Almond Bancroft – Rescheduled to 1-16-17
Rosholt at Bowler – Postponed
Port Edwards at Marion – Rescheduled to 1-12-17
FRCC
Bay Port at De Pere
Sheboygan North at Green Bay Preble
Ashwaubenon at Green Bay Southwest – Postponed
Pulaski at Manitowoc Lincoln – Postponed
Sheboygan South at Notre Dame
FVA
Appleton West at Appleton North – Postponed
Neenah at Kaukauna
Kimberly at Oshkosh North – Postponed
North Eastern
Oconto Falls at Denmark – Rescheduled to 1-27-17
Freedom at Fox Valley Lutheran – Postponed
Little Chute at Luxemburg –Casco – Postponed
Berlin at Waupaca – Rescheduled to 2-6-17
Clintonville at Wrightstown – Postponed
M&O
Lena at St. Thomas Aquinas – Postponed
Crivitz at Coleman – Rescheduled to 2-4-17
Wausaukee at Gillett – Postponed
Suring at Oneida Nation – Rescheduled to 1-31-17
Niagara at Peshtigo – Postponed
Girls Basketball
CWC-8
Iola-Scandinavia at Pacelli – Postponed
Weyauwega-Fremont at Amherst – Rescheduled to 2-9-17
Manawa at Wittenberg-Birnamwood – Rescheduled to 1-13-17
CWC-10
Tigerton at Wild Rose – Postponed
Almond-Bancroft at Menominee Indian – Rescheduled to 1-16-17
Tri-County at Gresham – Postponed
FRCC
Green Bay Southwest at Ashwaubenon – Postponed
Manitowoc Lincoln at Pulaski – Postponed
Green Bay Preble at Sheboygan North
Notre Dame at Sheboygan South
FVA
Appleton West at Appleton North – Postponed
Kaukauna at Fond Du Lac – Postponed
Appleton East at Hortonville – Postponed
Kimberly at Neenah – Postponed
Oshkosh North at Oshkosh West
M&O
Niagara at Florence – Rescheduled to 1-16-17
Wrestling
Bay
Coleman at Green Bay United – Rescheduled to 1-24-17
North Eastern
Double Dual – Clintonville, Marinette, Oconto Falls – Cancelled
Non-Conference
Varsity Quad – Manawa Oconto, Menominee MI, Lena – Postponed
Varsity Dual – Cedar Grove Belgium at Sheboygan North