Baseball
Clintonville at Oconto Falls – Rescheduled to 5-2 at Clintonville (DH)
Seymour at De Pere – Postponed
Green Bay East-West at Notre Dame – Rescheduled to 5-15
Gresham at Wild Rose – Rescheduled to 5-20
Menominee Indian at Almond Bancroft – Rescheduled to 5-2
Tigerton at Marion – Rescheduled to 5-2
Port Edwards at Rosholt – Rescheduled to 5-10
Bonduel at Shiocton – Rescheduled to 5-4
Bowler at Tri-County – Rescheduled to 5-20
Amherst at Weyauwega-Fremont – Cancelled
Bay Port at Pulaski – Rescheduled to 5-12
Sheboygan North at Sheboygan South – Rescheduled to 5-3
Fond Du Lac at Oshkosh North – Rescheduled to 5-5
Little Chute at Denmark – Postponed
Wrightstown at Fox Valley Lutheran – Rescheduled to 5-2
Waupaca at Luxemburg-Casco – Rescheduled to 5-2
Crivitz at Wausaukee – Rescheduled to 5-5
Niagara at Gillett/Suring – Rescheduled to 5-5
Coleman at Peshtigo – Rescheduled to 5-6
Softball
Waupaca at Clintonville – Rescheduled to 5-8
Amherst at Weyauwega-Fremont
Menominee Indian at Almond Bancroft – Rescheduled to 5-2
Wittenberg-Birnamwood at Iola-Scandinavia – Rescheduled to 5-9
Tigerton at Marion – Rescheduled to 5-2
Port Edwards at Rosholt – Rescheduled to 5-10
Bonduel at Shiocton – Postponed
Bowler at Tri-County – Rescheduled to 5-20
Gresham at Wild Rose – Rescheduled to 5-20
Manitowoc Lincoln at Sheboygan North – Rescheduled to 5-15
Green Bay Preble at Ashwaubenon – Rescheduled to 5-3
Fond Du Lac at Neenah – Rescheduled to 5-3
Appleton East at Oshkosh North – Rescheduled to 5-8
Appleton North at Oshkosh West – Postponed
Denmark at Fox Valley Lutheran – Rescheduled to 5-3
Marinette at Little Chute – Rescheduled to 5-4
Freedom at Oconto Falls – Rescheduled to 5-4
Luxemburg-Casco at Wrightstwon – Postponed
Crivitz at Wausaukee – Rescheduled to 5-5
Niagara at Gillett/Suring – Rescheduled to 5-5
Coleman at Peshtigo – Rescheduled to 5-9
Girls Soccer
Fond Du Lac at Hortonville – Postponed
Denmark at Little Chute – Rescheduled to 5-2
Rocalli at Freedom – Rescheduled to 5-22
Wrightstown at Marinette – Postponed
Boys Tennis
De Pere at Green Bay Preble – Rescheduled to 5-13
Notre Dame at Pulaski – Rescheduled to 5-3
Appleton West at Menasha – Rescheduled to 5-3
Xavier at West De Pere – Rescheduled to 5-3
Appleton West at Menasha – Rescheduled to 5-3
Track and Field
Varsity Quad: Green Bay West, Menasha, Seymour at Xavier – Cancelled
Almond Bancroft, Bowler/Gresham, Port Edwards, Starr Academy, Tigerton, Weyauwega-Fremont, Wild Rose, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran vs. Tri-County – Cancelled