Baseball
Shawano at Xavier – Postponed
New London at Green Bay East-West – Postponed
Menasha at Seymour
Menominee Indian at Gresham
Almond Bancroft at Bowler
Wild Rose at Manawa
Rhinelander at Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Pacelli at Weyauwega-Fremont
Merrill at Bay Port – Postponed
D.C. Everest at De Pere – Postponed
Pulaski at Antigo
Kimberly at Appleton North – Rescheduled to 4-17-17
Kaukauna at Hortonville
Oshkosh West at Fond Du Lac
Appleton West at Oshkosh North
Freedom at Fox Valley Lutheran – Postponed
Denmark at Clintonville – Postponed (DH scheduled 4-6-17)
Marinette at Oconto Falls
Luxemburg-Casco at Little Chute
Waupaca at Wrightstown
Coleman at Wausaukee
Niagara at Peshtigo
Crivitz at Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
Softball
Freedom at New London – Rescheduled to 4-10-17
Waupaca at Seymour
Xavier at St. Mary Catholic – Rescheduled to 4-7-17
Wrightstown at West De Pere – Rescheduled to 4-24-17
Menasha at Denmark
Menominee Indian at Gresham
Almond Bancroft at Bowler
Wild Rose at Manawa
Rosholt at Tri-County
Pacelli at Weyauwega-Fremont
Clintonville at Wittenberg-Birnamwood – Postponed
De Pere at Bay Port
Sheboygan South at Manitowoc Lincoln
Green Bay Southwest at Notre Dame – Postponed
Pulaski at Green Bay Preble – Rescheduled to 4-7-17
Kimberly at Appleton North – Rescheduled to 4-7-17
Oshkosh West at Fond Du Lac
Appleton East at Neenah
Kaukauna at Hortonville
Clintonville at Wittenberg-Birnamwood – Postponed
Winnebago Lutheran at Fox Valley Lutheran – Postponed
Algoma at Luxemburg-Casco – Postponed
Coleman at Wausaukee
Gillett/Suring at Oneida Nation
Niagara at Peshtigo
Crivitz at Lena/St. Thomas Aquinas
Girls Soccer
Shawano at Wrightstown – Postponed
Seymour at Bay Port
Green Bay East at Appleton West
Oshkosh North at Menasha
Wild Rose/Wautoma at Amams/Friendship
Amherst at D.C. Everest
Kewaunee at De Pere
Manitowoc Lincoln at Roncalli – Rescheduled to 4-21-17
Notre Dame at Appleton North
Neenah at Ashwaubenon
Hortonville at Pulaski
Appleton East at Hartford Union
Fond Du Lac at Kettle Moraine
Green Bay N.E.W. Lutheran at Fox Valley Lutheran – Postponed
Sevastopol at Luxemburg-Casco – Postponed
Track
Freedom, Little Chute, Seymour, at Omro
Almond Bancroft, Bowler/Gresham, Pacelli, Port Edwards, Weyauwega-Fremont at Wild Rose
Hortonville at Berlin
Freedom, Kewaunee, Lena at West De Pere
Little Chute at Omro
Gillett, Suring, at Luxemburg-Casco